TurnierINFO

Qualifier #9 - Sparkasse Hannover

PS4 - Online


21.06.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Tolgahan Davran (CR7_TdJunior)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
# 2 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
7 : 0
George Jintcharadze(G_Hawk_Punch)
# 3 Yusuf Akar (Th3Shadow-zzx)
3 : 0
Ogün Öztürk (theking78906)
# 4 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
3 : 2
Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
# 5 Noel Ghebretensae (nonintoX)
3 : 1
Kerem Önemli (x1BombeDuLiegst7)
# 6 Aydin Armin (wuseligg)
4 : 2
Björn Jeschonnek (BjoernIGSM)
# 7 Melvin Gossler (ATCSkorpionboss)
3 : 2
Lukas Fieker (DukannstQuiten88)
# 8 Jan-Mika Bartetzko (HORT_Jan-Mika)
0 : 3
Henry von Alven (HypvenomSprtzt)
# 9 Alen Kocak (halb-blut-prinz-)
0 : 5
Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
# 10 Elias Koch (xxElibabo)
2 : 4
Jason Lapsins (TheOnlyPogba)
# 11 Jan-Malte Ziesmann (MalteEox)
8 : 1
Nils Haberstein (kleiner-nils09)
# 12 Felix Heißenberg (Felixius_333)
1 : 4
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 13 Silvio Krause (Krausinhoo)
3 : 2
Timo Bünger (MC_Timothee)
# 14 Eric Manfred Fehling (emannyosu)
4 : 5
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
# 15 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
6 : 0
Julian Christmann (JuL13710)
# 16 Regina Al-Zein (lolalilu5713)
3 : 0
Bayram-Mete Yilkiran (UFO_361wave)
# 17 Ali Yildirim (AY629)
2 : 8
Yannick Grosskopf (DeYTnL2--2EzZ)
# 18 Hassan Fawaz (StarXsYT)
0 : 3
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 19 Danilson Rodrigues (NFS17)
2 : 3
Haithem M‘barek (hayfoom1292)
# 20 Bastian Silinsch ( Bi_Ba_Babsi23)
1 : 4
Zagros Hussein (Sagros94)
# 21 David Berzinsch (David-izz-Back)
4 : 6
Cemre Toppuz (UCE009)
# 22 Severdan haljiti (Severcott384)
10 : 0
Timo Eggert (Kehrmaschine3000)
# 23 Mustafa Oguz (EastSideG165)
6 : 4
Berke Klose (xXBerkoooVillaXx)
# 24 Nikolaos Aggelides (nikoagg52)
0 : 3
Till Heuchert (bayern-till)
# 25 Sebastian Daecke (Fcb—Bastii)
4 : 3
Frank Pries (pries-i)
# 26 Denis Kolodziej (dendo625)
1 : 2
Kevin Hebner (Breiter-Postbote)
# 27 Saskia Plugge (miss_plg95__)
1 : 3
Jerome Hindenburg (JeromeBJK)
# 28 Fabian Günther (fabsko_1896)
4 : 1
Ilkay Yildirim (TheGoaT_090900)
# 29 Moritz Alms (MoPats1896)
2 : 6
Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)
# 30 Arash Sarwari (Arashking15)
8 : 2
Christian Konopatzki (Deadkiller_1896)
# 31 Lucas Herrmann (ghdf1878)
0 : 3
Chaibi Abdelkarim (Nikonounou7)
# 32 Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)
3 : 0
Luca Marcel Müller (DarkGerman_YT)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Tolgahan Davran (CR7_TdJunior)
1 : 4
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 34 Yusuf Akar (Th3Shadow-zzx)
1 : 5
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
# 35 Noel Ghebretensae (nonintoX)
1 : 2
Aydin Armin (wuseligg)
# 36 Melvin Gossler (ATCSkorpionboss)
2 : 0
Henry von Alven (HypvenomSprtzt)
# 37 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Jason Lapsins (TheOnlyPogba)
# 38 Jan-Malte Ziesmann (MalteEox)
1 : 4
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 39 Silvio Krause (Krausinhoo)
2 : 3
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
# 40 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
3 : 0
Regina Al-Zein (lolalilu5713)
# 41 Yannick Grosskopf (DeYTnL2--2EzZ)
1 : 4
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 42 Haithem M‘barek (hayfoom1292)
0 : 1
Zagros Hussein (Sagros94)
# 43 Cemre Toppuz (UCE009)
2 : 7
Severdan haljiti (Severcott384)
# 44 Mustafa Oguz (EastSideG165)
0 : 5
Till Heuchert (bayern-till)
# 45 Sebastian Daecke (Fcb—Bastii)
5 : 1
Kevin Hebner (Breiter-Postbote)
# 46 Jerome Hindenburg (JeromeBJK)
3 : 0
Fabian Günther (fabsko_1896)
# 47 Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)
8 : 1
Arash Sarwari (Arashking15)
# 48 Chaibi Abdelkarim (Nikonounou7)
1 : 9
Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
0 : 1
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
# 50 Aydin Armin (wuseligg)
3 : 5
Melvin Gossler (ATCSkorpionboss)
# 51 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
5 : 4
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 52 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
1 : 2
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 53 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
5 : 3
Zagros Hussein (Sagros94)
# 54 Severdan haljiti (Severcott384)
0 : 4
Till Heuchert (bayern-till)
# 55 Sebastian Daecke (Fcb—Bastii)
3 : 0
Jerome Hindenburg (JeromeBJK)
# 56 Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)
3 : 2
Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
4 : 3
Melvin Gossler (ATCSkorpionboss)
# 58 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
1 : 2
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 59 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
4 : 0
Till Heuchert (bayern-till)
# 60 Sebastian Daecke (Fcb—Bastii)
2 : 3
Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
2 : 1
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 62 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
1 : 3
Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
7 : 1
Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)

Sieger

1. Platz
Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
2. Platz
Lars Ole Müller (larsinho210210)
3. Platz
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)