TurnierINFO

H96 Talentcup Finale 2021

PS5 - HDI Arena


27.06.2021

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Kemmesies 4 12
2. Efe Yar 4 7
3. Derya Rasul 4 7
4. Bunyamin Samast 4 3
5. Freilos 13 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Devin Schmidt 4 10
2. Fynn Bahr 4 9
3. Tim Sucker 4 5
4. Matej Popic 4 4
5. Freilos 36 4 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Berger 4 12
2. Erencan Keskin 4 9
3. Felix Döring 4 6
4. Jordan Weiss 4 3
5. Freilos 7 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sean Landwehr 4 10
2. Mika Langen 4 10
3. Carlo Fischer 4 6
4. Keanu Brandt 4 3
5. Tom Kamprath 4 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emilio Becker 4 12
2. Nico Sander 4 9
3. Adrian Bach 4 6
4. Tolga Caglayan 4 3
5. Freilos 31 4 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Spani 4 8
2. Enno Himler 4 8
3. Nico Cortumme 4 7
4. Marek Schünemann 4 4
5. Freilos 37 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tom Mehlberg 4 9
2. Enis Ay 4 7
3. Marius Grundmann 4 7
4. Lars Müller 4 6
5. Luca Lesniewski 4 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Saif Yattoma 4 10
2. Can Tuna 4 10
3. Jonathan Frank 4 6
4. Chris Tange 4 3
5. Lukas Rosummek 4 0

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:21
TV 1
# 1
Max Kemmesies
0 : 1
Can Tuna
14:21
TV 2
# 2
Devin Schmidt
4 : 1
Enis Ay
14:21
TV 3
# 3
Felix Berger
6 : 4
(n.E.)
Eno Himler
14:21
TV 4
# 4
Sean Landwehr
7 : 0
Nico Sander
14:21
TV 5
# 5
Emilio Becker
0 : 1
Mika Langen
14:21
TV 6
# 6
Robin Spani
2 : 3
Erencan Keskin
14:21
TV 7
# 7
Tom Mehlberg
4 : 3
Fynn Bahr
14:21
TV 8
# 8
Saif Yattoma
2 : 1
Efe Yar

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:01
TV 1
# 9
Can Tuna
4 : 3
Devin Schmidt
15:06
TV 2
# 10
Felix Berger
1 : 5
Sean Landwehr
15:08
TV 3
# 11
Mika Langen
4 : 1
Erencan Keskin
15:05
TV 4
# 12
Tom Mehlberg
4 : 3
Saif Yattoma

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:27
TV 1
# 13
Can Tuna
1 : 2
Sean Landwehr
15:43
TV 2
# 14
Mika Langen
2 : 1
Tom Mehlberg

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:08
TV 1
# 15
Can Tuna
5 : 6
(n.E.)
Tom Mehlberg

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:08
TV 1
# 16
Sean Landwehr
2 : 1
Mika Langen

Sieger

1. Platz
Sean Landwehr
2. Platz
Mika Langen
3. Platz
Tom Mehlberg