Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maikel Matti | 3 | 9 |
2. | Joshua Nolte | 3 | 6 |
3. | Selahaddin Ekim | 3 | 1 |
4. | Rohan Akinci | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Efe Yar | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marlon Laubinger | 3 | 3 |
3. | Jan-Luca Gerecke | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tam Ha | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kerem Önemli | 3 | 9 |
2. | Max Nottka | 3 | 6 |
3. | Stjepan Jelcic | 3 | 3 |
4. | Max Bachlinski | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Steve Budich | 3 | 6 |
2. | Fassiollah Azimi | 3 | 4 |
3. | Mesut Akinci | 3 | 4 |
4. | Danino Fernandes | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Denijal Durdevic | 3 | 9 |
2. | Mustafa Celik | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Dumann | 3 | 1 |
4. | Danny Weigel | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Gediga | 3 | 6 |
2. | Devin Lenz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tolga Caglayan | 3 | 4 |
4. | Jörn Rehfeldt | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alex Wolter | 3 | 7 |
2. | Philipp Spörhase | 3 | 6 |
3. | Felix Berkenkamp | 3 | 4 |
4. | Adrian Othegraven | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Enver Sönmez | 3 | 6 |
2. | Matej Popic | 3 | 5 |
3. | Alexander Kneussel | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alessandro De Marco | 3 | 1 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
18:07 TV 1 # 1 | Maikel Matti |
4 : 2
(n.V.) |
Matej Popic |
18:07 TV 2 # 2 | Efe Yar |
6 : 0
|
Philipp Spörhase |
18:07 TV 3 # 3 | Kerem Önemli |
3 : 0
|
Devin Lenz |
18:07 TV 4 # 4 | Steve Budich |
4 : 1
|
Mustafa Celik |
18:07 TV 5 # 5 | Denijal Durdevic |
5 : 4
(n.E.) |
Fassiollah Azimi |
18:07 TV 6 # 6 | David Gediga |
2 : 1
|
Max Nottka |
18:07 TV 7 # 7 | Alex Wolter |
2 : 4
|
Marlon Laubinger |
18:07 TV 8 # 8 | Enver Sönmez |
2 : 3
|
Joshua Nolte |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
18:44 TV 1 # 9 | Maikel Matti |
1 : 6
|
Efe Yar |
18:35 TV 2 # 10 | Kerem Önemli |
6 : 0
|
Steve Budich |
18:39 TV 3 # 11 | Denijal Durdevic |
0 : 1
|
David Gediga |
18:34 TV 4 # 12 | Marlon Laubinger |
2 : 4
|
Joshua Nolte |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
19:01 TV 1 # 13 | Efe Yar |
4 : 1
|
Kerem Önemli |
19:01 TV 2 # 14 | David Gediga |
2 : 1
|
Joshua Nolte |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
19:22 TV 1 # 15 | Kerem Önemli |
3 : 5
|
Joshua Nolte |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
19:22 TV 1 # 16 | Efe Yar |
3 : 0
|
David Gediga |