TurnierINFO

Qualifier #2 by Sparkasse Hannover

PS4 - Online

02.04.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Christoph Tammen (TOPH_93) 0 : 3 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
# 2 Mirco Randt (Mircokingbraa ) 3 : 2 Nils Cornelius (N1Sq_Nils)
# 3 Marco Praßni (Valke11 ) 3 : 1 Jonas Felz (UnlEAshTheBest-)
# 4 Andre Dardemann (AndreD1896) 1 : 0 Andre Köllner (Schwarz-biene968)
# 5 Nico Helbig (Nicovflbmg) 9 : 2 Tim Monecke (Adrenalin1896 )
# 6 Hüseyin Kesriklioglu (Vamos_Malatya44) 2 : 5 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
# 7 Atakan Cicin (Zuhii38) 3 : 0 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 8 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 3 : 1 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 9 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 4 : 3 Minh Nguyen (sowyoh92)
# 10 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf ) 2 : 3 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 11 Tim Zimmermann (Timski311) 1 : 2 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 12 Noel Amir Ghebretensae (nonintoX) 0 : 5 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
# 13 Simar Bulak (Zype_Kerim) 0 : 3 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03)
# 14 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 ) 3 : 0 Patrick Feith (Lechia_55)
# 15 Jimmy Blue Gottwald (JimmyHSV1896) 3 : 5 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 16 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x) 5 : 0 Cellina Laumen (cellina2804)
# 17 Laurenzio Redeker (LMG-Lauri) 1 : 7 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11)
# 18 Justin Gerecht (Justinfreez061) 8 : 0 Markus Munzel (mars299622)
# 19 Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE ) 1 : 3 Luca Hanke (Tabaaluca_)
# 20 Tim Schüler (Foley3012) 0 : 1 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 21 Diego González Nowak (DiGoNo) 0 : 3 Talha Acikgöz (talha2696)
# 22 Fynn Bahr (fy96nn) 4 : 6 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 23 Noah Gregulec (SmileyXD645) 3 : 0 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 24 Martin Human (BEZODON) 3 : 4 Gökhan Koc (GK_1903_)
# 25 Christian Sandow (Freezer-net) 2 : 3 Rene Zorn (EnkeVon1896)
# 26 Lennox Meier (Lennox_HSV-YT) 1 : 2 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
# 27 Julian Schebitz (Killer_Gurke2603 ) 6 : 1 Pascal Michels (pasquallemitche )
# 28 Maik Shala (Gfg_16) 1 : 0 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 29 Fynn Wehrmann (Fynn_H96) 2 : 4 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 30 Gökhan Özcelep (Gokhan758) 1 : 4 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 31 Daniel Voth (WhiteBlake8) 1 : 4 Timo Stopp (Tpunkt96)
# 32 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 1 : 2 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 33 Can Varol (Can55-94) 0 : 4 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame )
# 34 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 1 : 0 Can Tuna (cankos1995)
# 35 Berat Alimi (Berat1997fifa) 3 : 6 Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
# 36 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 3 : 2 Patrick Model (Triptrix1602)
# 37 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk) 1 : 0 Marcel Niedballa (L2_Txyn1 )
# 38 Matti Tjaden (Mattenfeller96) 2 : 0 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 39 Tim Rebholz (T3RR0X26) 2 : 10 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 40 Felix Berkenkamp (Undrein) 0 : 1 Doki Mata (dzeko12662)
# 41 Nico Sander (N1CO_JS) 0 : 1 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ)
# 42 Diyar Tomen (xTheClaaw) 5 : 1 Jasper Dietrich (JD_SVW1899)
# 43 Team 127 0 : 3 Yasin Turan Fernandez (LionFernandez)
# 44 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 4 : 0 Sven Jaspert (Sv1996en)
# 45 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 1 : 0 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
# 46 Arne Borchert (a_ne330) 0 : 4 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
# 47 Jonathan Kummert (SWBA_Kuemme) 0 : 4 Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
# 48 Florian Hebener (TheHebiShow) 0 : 1 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )
# 49 Eric Manfred Fehling (emannyosu ) 1 : 10 Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96)
# 50 Jacob Hermes (LuckyJacrabz) 0 : 4 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (svnticlvssic)
# 51 Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT) 4 : 0 Dennis Hess (Dennis_CCH1896)
# 52 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 6 : 1 Leon Erler (L_E_O_N_ba)
# 53 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301) 3 : 1 Max Pusch (Mo_Paco)
# 54 Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92) 3 : 1 Julian Düsterhus (Julian_Due4)
# 55 Steven Schiemenz (Shidizzle92 ) 4 : 3 Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti)
# 56 Noel Köhler (Koehlerinho87) 3 : 4 Felix Berger (FelixHannover96)
# 57 Nofel Atta (ManUtd1303) 4 : 1 Tino Helbig (youkes18)
# 58 Pascal Gudat (Gudi1896 ) 0 : 12 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 59 leon weber (leon_weber) 1 : 0 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 60 Jarmo Stichnoth (Pukos8) 4 : 0 Elias Koch (xxElibabo )
# 61 Gerardo Muto (cutro10) 4 : 0 Niklas Ciesla (Niki01cie )
# 62 Moritz Grupe (Mog_ESC) 3 : 0 Team 128
# 63 Mert Orbeyi (ultrAslan997) 1 : 4 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 64 Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico ) 4 : 2 Tuncay Ercal (TYbam91)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel) 3 : 0 Mirco Randt (Mircokingbraa )
# 66 Marco Praßni (Valke11 ) 0 : 3 Andre Dardemann (AndreD1896)
# 67 Nico Helbig (Nicovflbmg) 4 : 1 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
# 68 Atakan Cicin (Zuhii38) 1 : 5 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 69 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 3 : 0 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 70 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 1 : 0 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x)
# 71 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03) 1 : 0 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 72 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI) 2 : 0 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x)
# 73 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11) 3 : 0 Justin Gerecht (Justinfreez061)
# 74 Luca Hanke (Tabaaluca_) 1 : 2 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 75 Talha Acikgöz (talha2696) 4 : 6 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 76 Noah Gregulec (SmileyXD645) 2 : 3 Gökhan Koc (GK_1903_)
# 77 Rene Zorn (EnkeVon1896) 0 : 3 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
# 78 Julian Schebitz (Killer_Gurke2603 ) 1 : 5 Maik Shala (Gfg_16)
# 79 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 0 : 3 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 80 Timo Stopp (Tpunkt96) 1 : 3 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 81 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame ) 4 : 2 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo)
# 82 Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27) 3 : 4 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 83 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk) 4 : 1 Matti Tjaden (Mattenfeller96)
# 84 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31) 3 : 1 Doki Mata (dzeko12662)
# 85 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 3 : 0 Diyar Tomen (xTheClaaw)
# 86 Yasin Turan Fernandez (LionFernandez) 2 : 4 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
# 87 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 0 : 3 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
# 88 Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8) 1 : 0 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )
# 89 Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96) 1 : 5 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (svnticlvssic)
# 90 Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT) 0 : 3 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 91 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301) 2 : 1 Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92)
# 92 Steven Schiemenz (Shidizzle92 ) 2 : 0 Felix Berger (FelixHannover96)
# 93 Nofel Atta (ManUtd1303) 1 : 3 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 94 leon weber (leon_weber) 3 : 2 Jarmo Stichnoth (Pukos8)
# 95 Gerardo Muto (cutro10) 2 : 3 Moritz Grupe (Mog_ESC)
# 96 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 3 : 0 Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico )

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel) 1 : 4 Andre Dardemann (AndreD1896)
# 98 Nico Helbig (Nicovflbmg) 0 : 3 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 99 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 2 : 1 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 100 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03) 3 : 4 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 101 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11) 0 : 3 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 102 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 7 : 1 Gökhan Koc (GK_1903_)
# 103 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb) 3 : 1 Maik Shala (Gfg_16)
# 104 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports) 5 : 2 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 105 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame ) 4 : 0 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 106 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk) 2 : 4 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 107 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 3 : 2 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
# 108 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3) 0 : 4 Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
# 109 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (svnticlvssic) 2 : 3 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 110 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301) 1 : 3 Steven Schiemenz (Shidizzle92 )
# 111 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 2 : 1 leon weber (leon_weber)
# 112 Moritz Grupe (Mog_ESC) 1 : 6 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Andre Dardemann (AndreD1896) 2 : 5 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 114 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 0 : 2 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 115 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 2 : 3 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 116 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb) 1 : 2 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 117 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame ) 6 : 2 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 118 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 4 : 2 Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8)
# 119 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 4 : 0 Steven Schiemenz (Shidizzle92 )
# 120 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 1 : 2 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 1 : 2 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 122 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 3 : 2 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 123 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame ) 5 : 1 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ)
# 124 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 4 : 0 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI) 3 : 4 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 126 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame ) 3 : 4
(n.V.)
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI) 2 : 5 Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame )

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 3 : 4
(n.E.)
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
2. Platz
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
3. Platz
Fabiano Loos (YT_EpixalGame )