TurnierINFO

Qualifier #1 by reifen.com

PS4 - Online

26.03.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Dennis Freye (fuba20) 1 : 8 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
# 2 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 3 : 2 leon weber (leon_weber)
# 3 Nofel Atta (ManUtd1303) 0 : 3 Luca Hanke (twitch_tabaaluca)
# 4 Noel Amir Ghebretensae (nonintoX) 1 : 0 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 5 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 0 : 2 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 6 Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-) 2 : 1 Talha Acikgöz (talha2696)
# 7 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 3 : 0 Paul Försterling (xKunKu)
# 8 Kadir Kizil (Kadir2311) 0 : 3 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
# 9 Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992) 1 : 0 Eric Manfred Fehling (emannyosu )
# 10 Kaan Sandikci (xTheSunRize102) 1 : 3 Silas Schreck (shrekhb)
# 11 Finn Höcker (Finninho_96) 1 : 0 Ömer Samdanli (oemer-sama)
# 12 Christian Sandow (Freezer-net) 0 : 5 Jacob Hermes (LuckyJacrabz)
# 13 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x) 3 : 0 Matheus Overbeck (SPQR_Overbeck)
# 14 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk) 1 : 4 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )
# 15 Lukas Meyer (WeCallHimMayaa) 2 : 1 Ben Meyer (Faze_Ben_1312 )
# 16 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 3 : 2 Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96)
# 17 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch) 1 : 0 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 18 Tuna Artug (Xxultraslan76-xx) 0 : 3 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301)
# 19 Fabian Krause (krausic7) 6 : 3 Tim Rebholz (T3RR0X26)
# 20 Gerardo Muto (cutro10) 0 : 1 Johannes Semrau (JohannesSpielt)
# 21 Ragnar King (Ejret10) 0 : 3 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 22 Felix (Saveyard_03) 5 : 3 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)
# 23 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 3 : 2 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 24 Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92) 0 : 3 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
# 25 Justin Gerecht (Justinfreez061) 1 : 8 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
# 26 Leon Reuter (iMarshal16-) 3 : 0 Max Jähne (Arktis_max)
# 27 Can Koc (Toxic2419) 0 : 3 Elias Koch (xxElibabo )
# 28 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 8 : 0 Philip Heubaum (Zuilop)
# 29 Ahmet Güler (XxAsylbewerberxX ) 0 : 4 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 30 Vurgun Demir (T9_GetOnOurLvL) 2 : 1 Sascha Hunold (Sash-thehornet)
# 31 Justin Schwier (PLEASPORTSRONALD) 0 : 3 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo)
# 32 Pascal Michels (pasquallemitche ) 1 : 8 Nico Sander (N1CO_JS)
# 33 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x) 3 : 2 Devran Colpan (devraan721)
# 34 Julian Düsterhus (Julian_Due4) 0 : 1 Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
# 35 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992) 4 : 1 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 36 Atakan Cicin (Zuhii38) 4 : 3 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
# 37 Pascal Beilfuß (Calli_92) 1 : 0 Justin Linden (FuZiOn__RaPtOr )
# 38 Marco Damm (Kaiserfranz06) 3 : 2 Venhar Alili (Valili10)
# 39 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 3 : 1 Paul Kuzmin (Pkwt12wt)
# 40 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896) 0 : 5 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10)
# 41 Minh Nguyen (sowyoh92) 3 : 6 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 42 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 0 : 3 Nana Henne-Asomah (NanaBhod)
# 43 Jimmy Blue Gottwald (JimmyHSV1896) 3 : 1 Pascal Witt (Lil-Camorra)
# 44 Felix Berkenkamp (Undrein) 1 : 2 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 45 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 4 : 2 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
# 46 David Gesterkamp (DavidNator23) 0 : 3 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 47 Ali Ntemertzi (Ntemertzi1994) 3 : 0 Gökhan Özcelep (Gokhan758)
# 48 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 3 : 1 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
# 49 Kilian Yol (Kili10an) 0 : 3 Karbin Sur (xKarbin)
# 50 Tim Schüler (Foley3012) 1 : 3 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 51 Fabrizio Schröter (Bvbbrizio2003 ) 4 : 5 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 52 Martin Risto (marnna) 1 : 5 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
# 53 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 3 : 0 Lucas Koslowski (DreaMz-_0_0)
# 54 Ilir Shala (Zoovier47) 0 : 7 David Grzybowski (H96-David)
# 55 Mika Hess (xSparrow142) 0 : 1 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 56 Jonas Felz (UnlEAshTheBest-) 3 : 2 Felix Berger (FelixHannover96)
# 57 Florian Hormann (kuh774) 1 : 0 Khalid Amini (afghi85)
# 58 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 6 : 2 Marcel Buhl (xBackToLobbyBro)
# 59 Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti) 0 : 1 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 60 Marcel Niedballa (L2_Txyn1 ) 0 : 1 Luca Büermann (lucabuermann)
# 61 Can Tuna (cankos1995) 11 : 1 Jorin von der Osten (jorinLRF)
# 62 Laurenzio Redeker (LMG-Lauri) 1 : 6 Lino Daute (Team_Dome)
# 63 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 0 : 2 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 64 Can Cinar (FCcaninho8) 1 : 0 Jannik Lübkemann (mianmato )

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 2 : 3 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 66 Luca Hanke (twitch_tabaaluca) 5 : 0 Noel Amir Ghebretensae (nonintoX)
# 67 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal) 2 : 3 Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-)
# 68 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 5 : 1 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
# 69 Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992) 0 : 5 Silas Schreck (shrekhb)
# 70 Finn Höcker (Finninho_96) 2 : 7 Jacob Hermes (LuckyJacrabz)
# 71 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x) 1 : 2 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )
# 72 Lukas Meyer (WeCallHimMayaa) 1 : 7 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 73 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch) 2 : 1 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301)
# 74 Fabian Krause (krausic7) 0 : 2 Johannes Semrau (JohannesSpielt)
# 75 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 3 : 2 Felix (Saveyard_03)
# 76 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 1 : 4 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
# 77 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17) 1 : 0 Leon Reuter (iMarshal16-)
# 78 Elias Koch (xxElibabo ) 0 : 1 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 79 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 10 : 0 Vurgun Demir (T9_GetOnOurLvL)
# 80 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 3 : 0 Nico Sander (N1CO_JS)
# 81 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x) 1 : 0 Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
# 82 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992) 0 : 1 Atakan Cicin (Zuhii38)
# 83 Pascal Beilfuß (Calli_92) 0 : 3 Marco Damm (Kaiserfranz06)
# 84 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 0 : 4 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10)
# 85 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 4 : 1 Nana Henne-Asomah (NanaBhod)
# 86 Jimmy Blue Gottwald (JimmyHSV1896) 2 : 3 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 87 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 4 : 3 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 88 Ali Ntemertzi (Ntemertzi1994) 0 : 9 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 89 Karbin Sur (xKarbin) 2 : 6 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 90 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 4 : 3 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
# 91 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 7 : 0 David Grzybowski (H96-David)
# 92 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72) 2 : 1 Jonas Felz (UnlEAshTheBest-)
# 93 Florian Hormann (kuh774) 1 : 5 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 94 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10) 3 : 1 Luca Büermann (lucabuermann)
# 95 Can Tuna (cankos1995) 3 : 1 Lino Daute (Team_Dome)
# 96 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 3 : 0 Can Cinar (FCcaninho8)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 2 : 1 Luca Hanke (twitch_tabaaluca)
# 98 Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-) 1 : 2 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 99 Silas Schreck (shrekhb) 0 : 3 Jacob Hermes (LuckyJacrabz)
# 100 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska ) 0 : 4 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 101 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch) 8 : 0 Johannes Semrau (JohannesSpielt)
# 102 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 0 : 2 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
# 103 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17) 0 : 3 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 104 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 4 : 3 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo)
# 105 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x) 6 : 0 Atakan Cicin (Zuhii38)
# 106 Marco Damm (Kaiserfranz06) 1 : 5 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10)
# 107 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 4 : 1 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 108 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 0 : 1 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 109 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 2 : 1 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 110 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 1 : 2 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 111 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 2 : 0 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 112 Can Tuna (cankos1995) 1 : 2 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 3 : 0 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 114 Jacob Hermes (LuckyJacrabz) 0 : 3 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 115 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch) 1 : 3 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
# 116 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 1 : 2 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 117 Julian Schüffler (xJSx10x) 1 : 2 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10)
# 118 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 0 : 1 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 119 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 4 : 0 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 120 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 2 : 3 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 1 : 2 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 122 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19) 2 : 0 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 123 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10) 3 : 1 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 124 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 5 : 0 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 2 : 4 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
# 126 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10) 1 : 2 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 4 : 3 Justin Kampmeier (xGodly10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19) 0 : 7 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
2. Platz
Max Nottka (m4xvbl_19)
3. Platz
Robin Spani (Jr-spani )