TurnierINFO

Qualifier #3 by KLH

PS4 - Online

15.04.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896) 3 : 0 Team 127
# 2 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 4 : 0 Fynn Bahr (fy96nn)
# 3 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m) 0 : 3 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 4 Felix Berger (FelixHannover96) 1 : 4 Dogukaan Gün (KING_GOGO44 )
# 5 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 3 : 0 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 6 Luca Kada (Spurs_LK8) 2 : 3 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 7 Jannik Bunning (Janbu09) 0 : 7 Max Kemmesies (maxi_999k)
# 8 Jimmy Blue Gottwald (JimmyHSV1896) 1 : 8 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 9 Pascal Michels (pasquallemitche ) 1 : 8 Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444)
# 10 Team 125 0 : 3 Lennart Hunhoff (Lazy_Lennyy)
# 11 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 4 : 1 Jehad Youssef (vYuqiiEU)
# 12 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 3 : 2 Maximilian Adriano Sichert (Mon96sterbvb09 )
# 13 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210) 1 : 2 Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92)
# 14 Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8) 2 : 1 Minh Nguyen (sowyoh92)
# 15 Jonathan Kummert (SWBA_Kuemme) 0 : 3 Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa)
# 16 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf ) 7 : 1 Joel Kotzur (rsjj5313)
# 17 Tarik Sofiane Hmadi (TarikSpamsL2 ) 4 : 3 Elias Hmadi (EliasSpamsL2)
# 18 Noah Gregulec (SmileyXD645) 1 : 5 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
# 19 Luca Fabio Jauch (Davinator_99) 2 : 4 Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
# 20 Daiman Tessnow (DaymzDT) 0 : 5 Ilir Shala (Zoovier47)
# 21 Mika Bahr (Mika_H96) 1 : 2 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 22 Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT) 0 : 1 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch)
# 23 jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni) 1 : 0 Fabian Di Stefano (Vontance_TTV)
# 24 Eric Manfred Fehling (emannyosu ) 0 : 1 Yannick Großkopf (FeelMy_L2BuTTon )
# 25 Pascal Rygol (Passi0313 ) 3 : 0 Noah Harms (lami_high)
# 26 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 2 : 1 Efe Deniz Kaya (Efesbier)
# 27 Dimitrios Karampelas (H96_Dimi) 7 : 0 Pascal Gudat (Gudi1896 )
# 28 Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-) 3 : 2 Philipp Senft (Fridolin1007)
# 29 Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992) 0 : 11 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 30 Maik Shala (Gfg_16) 0 : 1 Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
# 31 Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____) 4 : 1 Nofel Atta (ManUtd1303)
# 32 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 2 : 0 Noel Amir Ghebretensae (nonintoX)
# 33 Maurice Behnke (xMo030) 0 : 1 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 34 Marcel Niedballa (L2_Txyn1 ) 1 : 3 Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
# 35 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 2 : 4 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 36 Marc Böhling (marc961997) 2 : 5 Luke Kimm (lukexkiki)
# 37 Lennox Meier (Lennox_HSV-YT) 1 : 2 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel)
# 38 Arne Borchert (a_ne330) 0 : 2 Tim Schüler (Foley3012)
# 39 Doki Mata (dzeko12662) 3 : 0 Maik Paetrow (Chatti19)
# 40 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10) 3 : 0 Elias Koch (xxElibabo )
# 41 Naveen Ragu (Nav_btw) 1 : 3 Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico )
# 42 Jarmo Stichnoth (Pukos8) 0 : 3 Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
# 43 Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10) 1 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 44 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk) 3 : 0 Benjamin Schwetz (bs_tsvkk)
# 45 Simar Bulak (Zype_Kerim) 0 : 3 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
# 46 Can Tuna (cankos1995) 8 : 3 Felix Mischke (Fireball1896)
# 47 Paul Hohenstein (paulhohs) 0 : 2 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 48 Florian Streich (Sherflock) 0 : 6 Niklas Weißenfels (Watsonfels)
# 49 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 5 : 1 Mert Orbeyi (ultrAslan997)
# 50 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb) 3 : 0 Team 126
# 51 Vincent Grannas (xVincent04) 3 : 0 Burak Bilge (BurakbilgeFC)
# 52 Torben Malonn (torbinho9421) 1 : 5 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 53 Jan Herrmann (Its_LangeBananen) 0 : 1 Kanyon Wehbrink (Kandix1969)
# 54 Alexander Pavel (AlexLOK1985) 2 : 4 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
# 55 Marco Praßni (Valke11 ) 1 : 4 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 56 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 0 : 3 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 57 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99) 4 : 2 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 58 Team 128 0 : 3 Deniz Elibol (NotDxniz_)
# 59 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3) 3 : 1 Alex Vogel (Alvo1301)
# 60 Matteo Meier (Teo_Messi-YT) 0 : 8 Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti)
# 61 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 3 : 1 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 62 Pascal Jarzyna (Zyna20) 4 : 6 Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
# 63 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa) 3 : 0 Silas Gaglin (Sav0x3)
# 64 Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96) 3 : 0 Julian Düsterhus (Julian_Due4)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896) 0 : 4 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
# 66 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 2 : 0 Dogukaan Gün (KING_GOGO44 )
# 67 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 1 : 0 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 68 Max Kemmesies (maxi_999k) 2 : 3 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 69 Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444) 3 : 0 Lennart Hunhoff (Lazy_Lennyy)
# 70 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 3 : 0 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 71 Thomas Malecki (EasySnack-92) 3 : 8 Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8)
# 72 Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa) 0 : 3 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
# 73 Tarik Sofiane Hmadi (TarikSpamsL2 ) 1 : 2 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
# 74 Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27) 4 : 3 Ilir Shala (Zoovier47)
# 75 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports) 4 : 1 Bünyamin Samast (Vazelon_Twitch)
# 76 jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni) 2 : 1 Yannick Großkopf (FeelMy_L2BuTTon )
# 77 Pascal Rygol (Passi0313 ) 0 : 1 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 78 Dimitrios Karampelas (H96_Dimi) 2 : 6 Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-)
# 79 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 3 : 0 Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
# 80 Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____) 1 : 0 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 81 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31) 0 : 3 Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede)
# 82 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal) 2 : 0 Luke Kimm (lukexkiki)
# 83 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel) 1 : 0 Tim Schüler (Foley3012)
# 84 Doki Mata (dzeko12662) 1 : 2 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 85 Nico Heinrichs (Lazy_Niico ) 2 : 3 Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18)
# 86 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 3 : 2 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk)
# 87 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992) 1 : 7 Can Tuna (cankos1995)
# 88 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 ) 2 : 1 Niklas Weißenfels (Watsonfels)
# 89 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 2 : 1 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb)
# 90 Vincent Grannas (xVincent04) 1 : 4 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 91 Kanyon Wehbrink (Kandix1969) 3 : 4 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb)
# 92 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 2 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 93 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99) 2 : 1 Deniz Elibol (NotDxniz_)
# 94 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3) 3 : 0 Moustapha Elkojok (LBN King Mousti)
# 95 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 2 : 1 Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
# 96 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa) 1 : 0 Luca Bartels (YT_Luca96)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 1 : 0 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 98 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 3 : 2 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 99 Adrian Kleta (topscorer4444) 3 : 4 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 100 Toni Bergmann (Riebery_8) 1 : 4 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
# 101 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 4 : 0 Lukas Rohr (Lukas_og27)
# 102 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports) 3 : 1 jonas thiele (Jerome_Joni)
# 103 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 4 : 1 Calvin Widmann (Rage-_-Boss-_-)
# 104 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 4 : 0 Julius Schlüter (I___I_I__I_____)
# 105 Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede) 1 : 0 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 106 Ben Emde (Mr_DAckel) 3 : 4 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 107 Robert Bechthold (RobertBe18) 0 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 108 Can Tuna (cankos1995) 0 : 1 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 109 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 0 : 6 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 110 Selmir Cucurovic (reezy-wtb) 2 : 3 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 111 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99) 3 : 0 Timo Rennmann (Butt4cak3)
# 112 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 3 : 0 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 2 : 1 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 114 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 1 : 0 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf )
# 115 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 4 : 0 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 116 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 4 : 1 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 117 Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede) 4 : 1 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 118 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 3 : 0 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 119 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 5 : 4 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 120 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99) 5 : 2 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 0 : 1 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 122 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 2 : 3 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 123 Moritz Mäde (moritzCmaede) 0 : 1 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 124 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 5 : 7 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 0 : 3 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
# 126 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 3 : 0 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 4 : 1 Toni Konstantin Peter (Gambel99)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 ) 3 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)

Sieger

1. Platz
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22 )
2. Platz
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
3. Platz
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)