TurnierINFO

Qualifier #5 by reifen.com

PS4 - Online

04.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 3 : 0 Team 54
# 2 Team 58 0 : 3 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 3 Team 56 0 : 3 Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 4 Lionel Toku (LionelFn-YT) 2 : 1 Yusuf Sönmez (Elyusuf__)
# 5 Team 53 0 : 3 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 6 Patrik Magers (PatrikSVLH11) 3 : 0 Team 64
# 7 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 1 : 3 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 8 Marvin Janosch (REAZY_Marvin) 1 : 4 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 9 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7) 3 : 0 Jagmur Duman (Nuri18Sahin18)
# 10 Team 62 0 : 3 Dlgch hasso Dilgesch179
# 11 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 3 : 0 Team 60
# 12 Fabian Fleischer (TwOPac_iS_luCkY) 0 : 3 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
# 13 Team 57 0 : 3 Niklas Hermes (ArktikZYT)
# 14 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896) 4 : 3 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
# 15 Leon Grätz (leon_geepunkt) 3 : 0 Team 63
# 16 Derya rasul (saegerfuenf) 5 : 1 Peter Schwab (petkus)
# 17 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss) 4 : 0 Felix Mischke (Felixmsc96)
# 18 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050) 3 : 0 Freilos 24
# 19 Team 59 0 : 3 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03)
# 20 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 0 : 3 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
# 21 Joshua Nolte (Joshbene) 4 : 0 Team 52
# 22 Lukas Rosummek (lukas_rmk) 0 : 3 Silas Lammel (Silas6101)
# 23 Yannik Holtz (Yannik_76) 1 : 4 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 24 Minh Nyen ( sowyoh92) 2 : 3 Jannes Wilhelm (IFOOTB4LLGAMER12)
# 25 Silas Gaglin (Sav0x3) 0 : 12 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 26 Pouyan Sadeghian (persiap) 3 : 0 Freilos 27
# 27 Toni Bergmann( Riebery_8) 4 : 3 Felix Berger (FelixHannover96)
# 28 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
# 29 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 3 : 1 Can Bafra (Canik55)
# 30 Florian Liesch (zRushInSeeqzZ__) 0 : 3 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 31 Team 55 0 : 3 Jannik Feesche (ll-TheReApEr-II)
# 32 Fiete Färber (Copyright_Fiete) 3 : 0 Team 61

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 3 : 0 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 34 Maurice Behnke (xMo030) 10 : 1 Lionel Toku (LionelFn-YT)
# 35 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 3 : 0 Patrik Magers (PatrikSVLH11)
# 36 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 0 : 1 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 37 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7) 3 : 0 Dlgch hasso Dilgesch179
# 38 Maikel Matti (MaikelRaiinZ) 1 : 6 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
# 39 Niklas Hermes (ArktikZYT) 0 : 3 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896)
# 40 Leon Grätz (leon_geepunkt) 0 : 3 Derya rasul (saegerfuenf)
# 41 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss) 6 : 2 Batuhan Sengöz (Batu_4050)
# 42 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03) 4 : 0 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
# 43 Joshua Nolte (Joshbene) 0 : 4 Silas Lammel (Silas6101)
# 44 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 4 : 1 Jannes Wilhelm (IFOOTB4LLGAMER12)
# 45 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 4 : 0 Pouyan Sadeghian (persiap)
# 46 Toni Bergmann( Riebery_8) 3 : 4 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 47 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 0 : 3 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 48 Jannik Feesche (ll-TheReApEr-II) 1 : 0 Fiete Färber (Copyright_Fiete)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 0 : 1 Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 50 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 0 : 4 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 51 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7) 2 : 5 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
# 52 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896) 1 : 3 Derya rasul (saegerfuenf)
# 53 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss) 1 : 6 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03)
# 54 Silas Lammel (Silas6101) 0 : 3 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 55 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 2 : 1 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 56 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10) 0 : 3 Jannik Feesche (ll-TheReApEr-II)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Maurice Behnke (xMo030) 1 : 2 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 58 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-) 3 : 1 Derya rasul (saegerfuenf)
# 59 Felix Kapler (Saveyard_03) 2 : 3 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 60 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 3 : 0 Jannik Feesche (ll-TheReApEr-II)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 2 : 3 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
# 62 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 0 : 1 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 0 : 3 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-) 1 : 0 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Sieger

1. Platz
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
2. Platz
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
3. Platz
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)