TurnierINFO

Qualifier #6 by Sparkasse Hannover

PS4 - Online

14.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 62 0 : 3 Davin Maeß (anjaanmakis)
# 2 Benjamin Dammeier (Kraigz_) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 3 Julius Schlüter(I___I_I__I____ ) 3 : 0 Marcel Goykhman (M4RC3L_G0Y)
# 4 Niklas Thiele (ReViL_Petri-King) 0 : 3 Alexander Karthaus (LeChoquer)
# 5 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 3 : 0 Holger Brandes (SchulZii-98)
# 6 Arne Wolkenhauer (wolke1896) 1 : 9 Kaan Arslan (Sasukaan)
# 7 Marvin Janosch (REAZY_Marvin) 0 : 3 Benjamin Schwetz (bs_tsvkk)
# 8 Berkant Özzengin (HiiBerkant) 6 : 0 Connor Rehberg(Ghost_Red_06)
# 9 Patrik Magers (PatrikSVLH11) 1 : 7 Kevin Gebhardt (kevin_hannoi)
# 10 Freilos 64 0 : 3 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 11 Habib Kaan Esentürk (hke10_) 4 : 3 Bugra Tüfekci (bugra610)
# 12 Florian Gehrke (flostylaa) 0 : 6 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
# 13 Tunc Akyol (xLucifervibes) 3 : 0 Simon Brosda (Agueros_Eleven)
# 14 Chris Tange( Cchris1599) 2 : 0 Marcel Schollmeyer (xlRelLeGiltZz)
# 15 Baris Ceylan (Baris_67_) 3 : 2 Germaine Meusel (meiniabi)
# 16 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2) 4 : 1 Lukas Rosummek (Lukas_rmk)
# 17 Alexander Pavel (AlexLOK1985) 1 : 6 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
# 18 Rene Lipp (rene-b31s) 5 : 4 Jason Lange (ByJazon)
# 19 Julian Reiter ( HobbiCR7) 1 : 4 Minh Nyen (sowyoh92)
# 20 Fabian Gūnther (Pls2walkouts) 0 : 3 Jeremy Schneider (Einmalquittenthx)
# 21 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 3 : 2 Tolga Akdeniz (Kiriku1896)
# 22 Pascal Rygol (Passi0313) 1 : 0 Hakan Ayar (HakanOnyekuru)
# 23 Jan Klages (StarJan96) 0 : 4 Vincent Wellhausen (Krypto_x_Optimus)
# 24 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 6 : 3 Daryoush Sharegh (Mr_DaRy16)
# 25 Felix Mischke (Felixmsc96) 0 : 3 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 26 Samuel Eberhardt (Lestrasher) 1 : 3 Berke Klose (xXBerkoooVillaXx)
# 27 Cem Tunakan (Its-Ceeem) 7 : 0 Stefan Zarko (EisTee_Schluker)
# 28 Daniel Lamm ( ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 7 : 1 Ronny Bethlehem (Sprexif)
# 29 Lukasz Borsuk (BORSI20) 1 : 7 Mike Bensz (izcryzox)
# 30 Oliver Kownatzki ( kowy_96) 1 : 7 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
# 31 Diego González Nowak (DiGoNo) 1 : 6 Christopher Kühl (fifa_chris3103)
# 32 Nico Cortnumme (iSweatForMyNxdes) 1 : 0 Zidan Eser (zizu1311)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Davin Maeß (anjaanmakis) 4 : 1 Benjamin Dammeier (Kraigz_)
# 34 Julius Schlüter(I___I_I__I____ ) 1 : 0 Alexander Karthaus (LeChoquer)
# 35 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 3 : 0 Kaan Arslan (Sasukaan)
# 36 Benjamin Schwetz (bs_tsvkk) 0 : 10 Berkant Özzengin (HiiBerkant)
# 37 Kevin Gebhardt (kevin_hannoi) 3 : 0 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 38 Habib Kaan Esentürk (hke10_) 2 : 1 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
# 39 Tunc Akyol (xLucifervibes) 0 : 6 Chris Tange( Cchris1599)
# 40 Baris Ceylan (Baris_67_) 1 : 5 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
# 41 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 6 : 1 Rene Lipp (rene-b31s)
# 42 Minh Nyen (sowyoh92) 2 : 0 Jeremy Schneider (Einmalquittenthx)
# 43 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 0 : 1 Pascal Rygol (Passi0313)
# 44 Vincent Wellhausen (Krypto_x_Optimus) 0 : 3 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 45 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA) 9 : 0 Berke Klose (xXBerkoooVillaXx)
# 46 Cem Tunakan (Its-Ceeem) 1 : 5 Daniel Lamm ( ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 47 Mike Bensz (izcryzox) 0 : 3 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe)
# 48 Christopher Kühl (fifa_chris3103) 0 : 1 Nico Cortnumme (iSweatForMyNxdes)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Davin Maeß (anjaanmakis) 2 : 6 Julius Schlüter(I___I_I__I____ )
# 50 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 3 : 2 Berkant Özzengin (HiiBerkant)
# 51 Kevin Gebhardt (kevin_hannoi) 2 : 1 Habib Kaan Esentürk (hke10_)
# 52 Chris Tange( Cchris1599) 3 : 1 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
# 53 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 3 : 2 Minh Nyen (sowyoh92)
# 54 Pascal Rygol (Passi0313) 2 : 6 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 55 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA) 3 : 2 Daniel Lamm ( ViiRaL_Zenquix )
# 56 Keanu Brandt (MiddleFoOt_LTe) 0 : 3 Nico Cortnumme (iSweatForMyNxdes)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Julius Schlüter(I___I_I__I____ ) 0 : 3 Max Wiening (maxausgronau)
# 58 Kevin Gebhardt (kevin_hannoi) 2 : 4 Chris Tange( Cchris1599)
# 59 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 0 : 2 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 60 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA) 3 : 0 Nico Cortnumme (iSweatForMyNxdes)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 2 : 3 Chris Tange( Cchris1599)
# 62 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 0 : 3 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Max Wiening (maxausgronau) 1 : 2
(n.V.)
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Chris Tange( Cchris1599) 2 : 1 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)

Sieger

1. Platz
Chris Tange( Cchris1599)
2. Platz
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
3. Platz
Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)